歴代役員紹介

  • 会長
    初代 2代 3代 4代
    尾城 丑太郎 奥谷 修一 尾城 丑太郎 竹下 正
    昭和 23 昭和 24 ~ 30 昭和 31 ~ 34 昭和 35 ~ 42
    5代 6代 7代 8代
    森 栄次郎 寺本 正 小倉 勲 三宅 秀彦
    昭和 43 ~ 46 昭和 47 ~ 50 昭和 51 ~ 56 昭和 57 ~ 61
    9代 10代 11代 12代
    谷口 治美 海野 正起 中尾 憲市 數見 之男
    昭和 62 ~ 63
    平成 元 ~ 3
    平成 4 ~ 6 平成 7 ~ 10 平成 11
    13代 14代 15代 16代
    三宅 豊 林  桂石 田井 伸幸 宮下 和己
    平成12 ~14 平成15 ~16 平成17~21 平成22~23
    17代 18代
    稲生 淳 志賀 秀生
    平成24~26 平成27~28
  • 理事長
    初代 2代 3代 4代
    森 栄次郎 山路 哲次郎 藤城 亘男 原 稔
    昭和 23 ~ 24 昭和 25 ~ 30 昭和 31 ~ 54 昭和 55 ~ 62
    5代 6代 7代 8代
    吉川 嘉造 竹中 雅彦 中村 尚登 松下 博紀
    昭和 63
    平成 元 ~ 7
    平成 8~19 平成20~23 平成24~28
  • 審判長
    初代 2代 3代 4代
    丸山 直広 塩谷 弥一 小川 伊一 玉置 博康
    昭和 23 ~ 37 昭和 38 ~ 57 昭和 58 ~ 63
    平成 元 ~ 10
    平成 11 ~23
    5代
    横山 弘則
    平成 24 ~

軟式野球部 会長・委員長

  • 会長
    初代 2代 3代 4代
    荻野 俊夫 尾城丑太郎 藪田 三郎 山本 佐蔵
    昭和23~30 昭和31~34 昭和35~36 昭和37~39
    5代 6代 7代 8代
    小鳩 渡 光定 道穂 北野 平三 森  栄次郎
    昭和40~42 昭和43 昭和44~45 昭和46
    9代 10代 11代 12代
    志賀 義雄 潮﨑 健一 恩賀 繁夫 脇田 實
    昭和47~48 昭和49 昭和50~51 昭和52
    13代 14代 15代 16代
    小倉 勲 松本 彰博 山中 幹夫 鎌田 勉
    昭和53~55 昭和56 昭和57~58 昭和59
    16代 17代 18代 19代
    松本 彰博 藤永 知宏 園部 健 田中 富夫
    昭和60~61 昭和62~63 平成1~2 平成3~4
    20代 21代 22代 23代
    土井 清司 山本 潔 前田 良蔵 小長光輝生
    平成5~6 平成7~8 平成9~10 平成11
    24代 25代 26代 27代
    出口 用蔵 木本 毅 山本 昭隆 大江 規之
    平成12 平成13~14 平成15 平成16~17
    28代 29代 30代 31代
    上田 公一 木原 康博 中谷 剛 井上 雅雄
    平成18 平成19 平成20 平成21
    32代 33代 34代
    南方 孝之 樫葉 直 愛須 貴志
    平成22~23 平成24~27 平成28
  • 委員長
    初代 2代 3代 4代
    井口 正 小松 忍 岡本 巌 井口 正
    昭和23~34 昭和35~36 昭和37~39 昭和40~43
    5代 6代 7代 8代
    水越 靖孟 井口 正 松田 靖彦 山村 壽男
    昭和44~45 昭和46~54 昭和55 昭和56
    9代 10代 11代 12代
    堀  潤 大江 規之 中村 尚登 山村 壽男
    昭和57~59 昭和60~61 昭和62~63 平成1~2
    13代 14代 15代 16代
    福島 恒雄 嶋田 博文 井本 清治 湯川 茂樹
    平成3~4 平成5~6 平成7 平成8
    17代 18代 19代 20代
    田伏 政昭 堀川 昭生 山本 宏之 清水 博行
    平成9~10 平成11 平成12 平成13
    21代 22代 23代 24代
    井松 友希 田津原博文 土取 宏行 宮本 昌彦
    平成14 平成15~16 平成17~18 平成19~20
    25代 26代 27代 28代
    中幡 匡宏 阪本 聡 田伏政昭 玉置將人
    平成21~22 平成23~24 平成25~27 平成28~